Vessels (148232)



MRTS DEFENDER IMO:8992118

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
MRTS DEFENDER
IMO:
8992118
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
AMT DEFENDER until 2007 JanSAINTY NO.2 until 2005 Aug
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ARKHANGELSK
Year of build:
2004
DW:
19700
Gross tonage:
13512
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MRTS DEFENDER' with IMO number 8992118 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2004. MRTS DEFENDER had also former names - AMT DEFENDER until 2007 JanSAINTY NO.2 until 2005 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to MRTS DEFENDER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV