Vessels (148232)



ASD DANIEL K.AKAKA IMO:8993100

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ASD DANIEL K.AKAKA
IMO:
8993100
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
TIGER 3 until 2005 Jan
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2003
DW:
75
Gross tonage:
180
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASD DANIEL K.AKAKA' with IMO number 8993100 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2003. ASD DANIEL K.AKAKA had also former names - TIGER 3 until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV