Vessels (148232)



BLUE BIRD OF 1938 IMO:8993320

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
BLUE BIRD OF 1938
IMO:
8993320
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
BLUE BIRD until 1938 JulJANICK, STEROPE, BLUE BIRD IV (period unknown)
MMSI:
235054628
Year of build:
1938
Gross tonage:
137
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE BIRD OF 1938' with IMO number 8993320 and MMSI 235054628 is . Vessel was built in 1938. BLUE BIRD OF 1938 had also former names - BLUE BIRD until 1938 JulJANICK, STEROPE, BLUE BIRD IV (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV