Vessels (148232)



ACHILLES IMO:8996504

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ACHILLES
IMO:
8996504
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
AVANCE until 2013 May
Year of build:
2004
Gross tonage:
154
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACHILLES' with IMO number 8996504 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2004. ACHILLES had also former names - AVANCE until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ACHILLES



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV