Vessels (148232)



DANIELA IMO:8998203

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DANIELA
IMO:
8998203
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NING YANG HANG 56 until 2017 MarMERCU IV until 2009 JanNING YANG HANG 56 until 2009GAO CHUN 2618 until 2006 Mar
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Year of build:
2001
DW:
1030
Gross tonage:
793
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELA' with IMO number 8998203 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2001. DANIELA had also former names - NING YANG HANG 56 until 2017 MarMERCU IV until 2009 JanNING YANG HANG 56 until 2009GAO CHUN 2618 until 2006 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV