Vessels (148232)



NAPLES PRINCESS IMO:8998887

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
NAPLES PRINCESS
IMO:
8998887
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
ISLAND GIRL XVIII until 2006 NovMARINA JACK II until 2006 JulSPIRIT OF PALM BEACH II until 2006 Jan
Year of build:
2005
Gross tonage:
73
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAPLES PRINCESS' with IMO number 8998887 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2005. NAPLES PRINCESS had also former names - ISLAND GIRL XVIII until 2006 NovMARINA JACK II until 2006 JulSPIRIT OF PALM BEACH II until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to NAPLES PRINCESS



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV