Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO PROSPER IMO:8999245

Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO PROSPER
IMO:
8999245
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
CAHAYA AGUNG 02 until 2005 Jan
Year of build:
2004
DW:
470
Gross tonage:
290
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO PROSPER' with IMO number 8999245 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2004. LOGINDO PROSPER had also former names - CAHAYA AGUNG 02 until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LOGINDO PROSPER



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV