Vessels (148232)



NAVARINO IMO:9000194

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NAVARINO
IMO:
9000194
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FRONT FIGHTER until 2011 OctEDGELESS until 2008 JulKNOCK DUN until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
636015456
Flag:
Liberia
Year of build:
1994
DW:
147048
Gross tonage:
78843
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVARINO' with IMO number 9000194 and MMSI 636015456 is . Vessel was built in 1994. NAVARINO had also former names - FRONT FIGHTER until 2011 OctEDGELESS until 2008 JulKNOCK DUN until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV