Vessels (148232)



MSC PATRICIA IMO:9000209

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MSC PATRICIA
IMO:
9000209
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
TORM AMERICA until 2002 AugTISNO until 1998TORM AMERICA until 1997 JunVARDAR DELMAS until 1992VARDAR until 1991 Dec
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1990
DW:
18150
Gross tonage:
13651
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC PATRICIA' with IMO number 9000209 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. MSC PATRICIA had also former names - TORM AMERICA until 2002 AugTISNO until 1998TORM AMERICA until 1997 JunVARDAR DELMAS until 1992VARDAR until 1991 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV