Vessels (148232)



MSC EUGENIA IMO:9000493

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC EUGENIA
IMO:
9000493
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
BUNGA PELANGI until 2007 Apr
MMSI:
372662000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
65535
Gross tonage:
53521
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC EUGENIA' with IMO number 9000493 and MMSI 372662000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. MSC EUGENIA had also former names - BUNGA PELANGI until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV