Vessels (148232)



KIRAN IMO:9000649

Flag: India
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KIRAN
IMO:
9000649
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JOHNNY K until 2007 AprLA PAMPA until 2003 AprGERARD L D until 2001 Jun
MMSI:
419000154
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
175048
Gross tonage:
91651
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRAN' with IMO number 9000649 and MMSI 419000154 is . Vessel was built in 1994. KIRAN had also former names - JOHNNY K until 2007 AprLA PAMPA until 2003 AprGERARD L D until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV