Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BERGE DENALI ore carrier ship IMO 9000998 vessel flag MMSI 352075000

Vessels (148232)



BERGE DENALI IMO:9000998

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
BERGE DENALI
IMO:
9000998
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
BW DENALI until 2010 AprBW NOTO until 2008 AprNOTO until 2006 OctARGO THETIS until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
352075000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1992
DW:
286006
Gross tonage:
155656
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGE DENALI' with IMO number 9000998 and MMSI 352075000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. BERGE DENALI had also former names - BW DENALI until 2010 AprBW NOTO until 2008 AprNOTO until 2006 OctARGO THETIS until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV