Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 POLAR SPIRIT lng tanker ship IMO 9001772 vessel flag MMSI 311153000

Vessels (148232)



POLAR SPIRIT IMO:9001772

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
POLAR SPIRIT
IMO:
9001772
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
POLAR EAGLE until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
311153000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1993
DW:
48817
Gross tonage:
66174
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POLAR SPIRIT' with IMO number 9001772 and MMSI 311153000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. POLAR SPIRIT had also former names - POLAR EAGLE until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to POLAR SPIRIT



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV