Vessels (148232)



SHAGANG GIANT IMO:9002738

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
SHAGANG GIANT
IMO:
9002738
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
STARLIGHT JEWEL until 2008 MarFRONT TARTAR until 2001 AprTARTAR until 2000 Mar
MMSI:
636011949
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
306902
Gross tonage:
157402
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHAGANG GIANT' with IMO number 9002738 and MMSI 636011949 is . Vessel was built in 1993. SHAGANG GIANT had also former names - STARLIGHT JEWEL until 2008 MarFRONT TARTAR until 2001 AprTARTAR until 2000 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV