Vessels (148232)



SYN ATLAS IMO:9003043

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
SYN ATLAS
IMO:
9003043
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
VALLESINA until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
247265000
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
AUGUSTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
6396
Gross tonage:
5303
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYN ATLAS' with IMO number 9003043 and MMSI 247265000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. SYN ATLAS had also former names - VALLESINA until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.



Vessels that are similar to SYN ATLAS