Vessels (148232)



ZHONG HUA 6 IMO:9003574

Flag: China
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ZHONG HUA 6
IMO:
9003574
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
HOWA until 2001 Jun
MMSI:
412522050
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HAINAN
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1991
DW:
7974
Gross tonage:
4801
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG HUA 6' with IMO number 9003574 and MMSI 412522050 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ZHONG HUA 6 had also former names - HOWA until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV