Vessels (148232)



ATHENS WARRIOR IMO:9004528

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ATHENS WARRIOR
IMO:
9004528
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
LILLEBORG until 2011 AprMIKE BERGER until 2007 DecSAVOIE until 2007 JunBERGE SIGVAL until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
636015194
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
306430
Gross tonage:
160214
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATHENS WARRIOR' with IMO number 9004528 and MMSI 636015194 is . Vessel was built in 1993. ATHENS WARRIOR had also former names - LILLEBORG until 2011 AprMIKE BERGER until 2007 DecSAVOIE until 2007 JunBERGE SIGVAL until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV