Vessels (148232)



RUBY EXPRESS I IMO:9004841

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
RUBY EXPRESS I
IMO:
9004841
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
RUBY EXPRESS until 2013 AugU EXPRESS until 2005 MayCHALLENGE until 2002 JulESSO CHALLENGE until 1995 Nov
MMSI:
351580000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
4112
Gross tonage:
1998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY EXPRESS I' with IMO number 9004841 and MMSI 351580000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. RUBY EXPRESS I had also former names - RUBY EXPRESS until 2013 AugU EXPRESS until 2005 MayCHALLENGE until 2002 JulESSO CHALLENGE until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV