Vessels (148232)



FPSO CIDADE DE SAO PAULO MV23 IMO:9005211

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
FPSO CIDADE DE SAO PAULO MV23
IMO:
9005211
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
JEWEL until 2011 AprRADIANT JEWEL until 2010 MarGOLAR GLASGOW until 2001 Nov
MMSI:
311050100
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1992
DW:
265050
Gross tonage:
160508
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FPSO CIDADE DE SAO PAULO MV23' with IMO number 9005211 and MMSI 311050100 is . Vessel was built in 1992. FPSO CIDADE DE SAO PAULO MV23 had also former names - JEWEL until 2011 AprRADIANT JEWEL until 2010 MarGOLAR GLASGOW until 2001 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to FPSO CIDADE DE SAO PAULO MV23



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV