Vessels (148232)



TAMLALT 3 IMO:9006057

Flag: Morocco
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
TAMLALT 3
IMO:
9006057
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
AL DOHA until 2013 JunDOHA until 2006 Dec
Flag:
Morocco
Port registry:
AGADIR
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
289
Gross tonage:
416
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAMLALT 3' with IMO number 9006057 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. TAMLALT 3 had also former names - AL DOHA until 2013 JunDOHA until 2006 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Morocco.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV