Vessels (148232)



WIRAS PERMATA NO.2 IMO:9006174

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WIRAS PERMATA NO.2
IMO:
9006174
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JIANG HAI 3 until 1990 Dec
MMSI:
525023105
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1990
DW:
1502
Gross tonage:
947
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WIRAS PERMATA NO.2' with IMO number 9006174 and MMSI 525023105 is . Vessel was built in 1990. WIRAS PERMATA NO.2 had also former names - JIANG HAI 3 until 1990 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV