Vessels (148232)



SEA RUBY IMO:9006447

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA RUBY
IMO:
9006447
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HOO LARCH until 2012 Jul 30UNION RUBY until 2004 SepHOO LARCH until 2003 Jul
MMSI:
319932000
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1992
DW:
2222
Gross tonage:
1382
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA RUBY' with IMO number 9006447 and MMSI 319932000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. SEA RUBY had also former names - HOO LARCH until 2012 Jul 30UNION RUBY until 2004 SepHOO LARCH until 2003 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV