Vessels (148232)



SIDRA DOHA IMO:9007881

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SIDRA DOHA
IMO:
9007881
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
AL BARRIYAB until 2006 MayEKATERINA until 1996 Aug
MMSI:
636010220
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
3573
Gross tonage:
2204
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIDRA DOHA' with IMO number 9007881 and MMSI 636010220 is . Vessel was built in 1996. SIDRA DOHA had also former names - AL BARRIYAB until 2006 MayEKATERINA until 1996 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV