Vessels (148232)



SIDRA AL KHALEEJ IMO:9007893

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SIDRA AL KHALEEJ
IMO:
9007893
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
MATARAH until 2006 MayNATALIA until 1996 Aug
MMSI:
636010221
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
3573
Gross tonage:
2204
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIDRA AL KHALEEJ' with IMO number 9007893 and MMSI 636010221 is . Vessel was built in 1996. SIDRA AL KHALEEJ had also former names - MATARAH until 2006 MayNATALIA until 1996 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV