Vessels (148232)



APL AMAZONITE IMO:9007958

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL AMAZONITE
IMO:
9007958
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OSAKA BAY until 2007APL SWEDEN until 2001 FebN O L AMAZONITE until 2000 NovOSAKA BAY until 1997NEPTUNE AMAZONITE until 1995 Nov
MMSI:
563147000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
59499
Gross tonage:
49716
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL AMAZONITE' with IMO number 9007958 and MMSI 563147000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. APL AMAZONITE had also former names - OSAKA BAY until 2007APL SWEDEN until 2001 FebN O L AMAZONITE until 2000 NovOSAKA BAY until 1997NEPTUNE AMAZONITE until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV