Vessels (148232)



NOTRE DAME DE ROCAMADOUR IMO:9008457

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
NOTRE DAME DE ROCAMADOUR
IMO:
9008457
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BUGALED MARCEL until 2003 Oct
Year of build:
1992
DW:
90
Gross tonage:
110
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOTRE DAME DE ROCAMADOUR' with IMO number 9008457 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1992. NOTRE DAME DE ROCAMADOUR had also former names - BUGALED MARCEL until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV