Vessels (148232)



GAS ICE IMO:9008469

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS ICE
IMO:
9008469
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
CAP ANNE until 2005 AprTARQUIN GLEN until 2000 Feb
MMSI:
215866000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1991
DW:
3590
Gross tonage:
2985
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS ICE' with IMO number 9008469 and MMSI 215866000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. GAS ICE had also former names - CAP ANNE until 2005 AprTARQUIN GLEN until 2000 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV