Vessels (148232)



GAS ARCTIC IMO:9008483

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS ARCTIC
IMO:
9008483
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
CAP PATRICIA until 2005 JanTARQUIN GROVE until 2000 Feb
MMSI:
215867000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1992
DW:
3590
Gross tonage:
2985
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS ARCTIC' with IMO number 9008483 and MMSI 215867000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. GAS ARCTIC had also former names - CAP PATRICIA until 2005 JanTARQUIN GROVE until 2000 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV