Vessels (148232)



ZHONG WAI YUN TAI CANG IMO:9008524

Flag: China
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ZHONG WAI YUN TAI CANG
IMO:
9008524
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MILDBURG until 2011 JanTIGER SKY until 2009 MarMILDBURG until 2002 OctDIRECT CONDOR until 1999 JulMILDBURG until 1996CONTSHIP AUSTRALIA until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
412462000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1991
DW:
23596
Gross tonage:
16236
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG WAI YUN TAI CANG' with IMO number 9008524 and MMSI 412462000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ZHONG WAI YUN TAI CANG had also former names - MILDBURG until 2011 JanTIGER SKY until 2009 MarMILDBURG until 2002 OctDIRECT CONDOR until 1999 JulMILDBURG until 1996CONTSHIP AUSTRALIA until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV