Vessels (148232)



AOUZIRIFT 3 IMO:9008873

Flag: Morocco
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
AOUZIRIFT 3
IMO:
9008873
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
AL INTILAQ until 2012 Sep
Flag:
Morocco
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
393
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AOUZIRIFT 3' with IMO number 9008873 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. AOUZIRIFT 3 had also former names - AL INTILAQ until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Morocco.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV