Vessels (148232)



AOUZIRIFT 5 IMO:9008897

Flag: Morocco
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
AOUZIRIFT 5
IMO:
9008897
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MIDAR until 2012 May
Flag:
Morocco
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1991
Gross tonage:
395
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AOUZIRIFT 5' with IMO number 9008897 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. AOUZIRIFT 5 had also former names - MIDAR until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Morocco.



Vessels that are similar to AOUZIRIFT 5



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV