Vessels (148232)



BW HAVIS IMO:9009023

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BW HAVIS
IMO:
9009023
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
HAVIS until 2008 Jul
MMSI:
258636000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
OSLO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
44995
Gross tonage:
34951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW HAVIS' with IMO number 9009023 and MMSI 258636000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. BW HAVIS had also former names - HAVIS until 2008 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to BW HAVIS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV