Vessels (148232)



ZHONG WAI YUN QUAN ZHOU IMO:9009176

Flag: China
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ZHONG WAI YUN QUAN ZHOU
IMO:
9009176
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
STX ASIA until 2010 JunACX MARIGOLD until 2005 JulACX VIOLET until 2003 Jun
MMSI:
412769000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1991
DW:
24502
Gross tonage:
18487
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG WAI YUN QUAN ZHOU' with IMO number 9009176 and MMSI 412769000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ZHONG WAI YUN QUAN ZHOU had also former names - STX ASIA until 2010 JunACX MARIGOLD until 2005 JulACX VIOLET until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV