Vessels (148232)



ILE D AIX IMO:9009310

Flag: France
Vessel type: Pipe/cable layer
Vessel current name:
ILE D AIX
IMO:
9009310
Vessel type:
Cable layer
Former names:
GULMAR BADARO until 2011 NovBADARO until 2007 JulGLOBAL MARINER until 2004 May
MMSI:
228018600
Flag:
France
Port registry:
MARSEILLE
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
8373
Gross tonage:
12384
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ILE D AIX' with IMO number 9009310 and MMSI 228018600 is . Vessel was built in 1992. ILE D AIX had also former names - GULMAR BADARO until 2011 NovBADARO until 2007 JulGLOBAL MARINER until 2004 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of France.



Vessels that are similar to ILE D AIX



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV