Vessels (148232)



OCEAN BREEZE IMO:9011002

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
OCEAN BREEZE
IMO:
9011002
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
AURAY until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
356369000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
3734
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN BREEZE' with IMO number 9011002 and MMSI 356369000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. OCEAN BREEZE had also former names - AURAY until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV