Vessels (148232)



POLE STAR 1 IMO:9011399

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
POLE STAR 1
IMO:
9011399
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GREEN ISLAND until 2011 FebJAYA TREASURE until 2004 AprSEA TREASURE until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
515637000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UNIVERSAL MARITIME BUREAU
Year of build:
1991
DW:
5137
Gross tonage:
2824
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POLE STAR 1' with IMO number 9011399 and MMSI 515637000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. POLE STAR 1 had also former names - GREEN ISLAND until 2011 FebJAYA TREASURE until 2004 AprSEA TREASURE until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV