Vessels (148232)



FORSTRAUM IMO:9011521

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
FORSTRAUM
IMO:
9011521
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FOSTRAUM until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
273353670
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
3271
Gross tonage:
2470
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORSTRAUM' with IMO number 9011521 and MMSI 273353670 is . Vessel was built in 1991. FORSTRAUM had also former names - FOSTRAUM until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV