Vessels (148232)



MAXIMA PRATAMA IMO:9012111

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
MAXIMA PRATAMA
IMO:
9012111
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
GRIYA BALI until 2014 MarSEONG YANG until 2004 JunNOLOWATI until 2003
MMSI:
525014013
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1991
DW:
3670
Gross tonage:
2432
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXIMA PRATAMA' with IMO number 9012111 and MMSI 525014013 is . Vessel was built in 1991. MAXIMA PRATAMA had also former names - GRIYA BALI until 2014 MarSEONG YANG until 2004 JunNOLOWATI until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to MAXIMA PRATAMA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV