Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:9012197

Flag: Colombia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
9012197
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ATLAS 2 until 2006 MayYAM O until 2006 MarGIBSON until 2005 NovYAM O until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
730043000
Flag:
Colombia
Port registry:
SANTA MARTA
Year of build:
1991
DW:
380
Gross tonage:
456
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 9012197 and MMSI 730043000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ATLAS had also former names - ATLAS 2 until 2006 MayYAM O until 2006 MarGIBSON until 2005 NovYAM O until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Colombia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV