Vessels (148232)



GAS SAPPHIRE IMO:9012886

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9012886
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
RED RUM until 2013 DecMUSASHI GLORIA until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
356624000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
49255
Gross tonage:
42341
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9012886 and MMSI 356624000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. GAS SAPPHIRE had also former names - RED RUM until 2013 DecMUSASHI GLORIA until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV