Vessels (148232)



ANMAR S IMO:9013062

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANMAR S
IMO:
9013062
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FAST SIM until 2005 AugVERITAS until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
246179000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
KAMPEN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1590
Gross tonage:
1666
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANMAR S' with IMO number 9013062 and MMSI 246179000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. ANMAR S had also former names - FAST SIM until 2005 AugVERITAS until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV