Vessels (148232)



DANIELA IMO:9014640

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DANIELA
IMO:
9014640
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ANI until 2006 AugVANITY until 2001 JanTRINITY until 1999 MayCIMPIA TURZII until 1995 DecREGULUS until 1994 JanCIMPIA TURZII until 1993 Mar
Year of build:
1990
DW:
8890
Gross tonage:
6036
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELA' with IMO number 9014640 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. DANIELA had also former names - ANI until 2006 AugVANITY until 2001 JanTRINITY until 1999 MayCIMPIA TURZII until 1995 DecREGULUS until 1994 JanCIMPIA TURZII until 1993 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV