Vessels (148232)



NEDERLAND REEFER IMO:9015199

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
NEDERLAND REEFER
IMO:
9015199
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CHIQUITA NEDERLAND until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
308122000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1991
DW:
13958
Gross tonage:
13049
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEDERLAND REEFER' with IMO number 9015199 and MMSI 308122000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. NEDERLAND REEFER had also former names - CHIQUITA NEDERLAND until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV