Vessels (148232)



ZEYNEP KIRAN IMO:9015577

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ZEYNEP KIRAN
IMO:
9015577
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BECLAN until 2001
MMSI:
271000642
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
29330
Gross tonage:
17934
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZEYNEP KIRAN' with IMO number 9015577 and MMSI 271000642 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ZEYNEP KIRAN had also former names - BECLAN until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV