Vessels (148232)



TAN BINH 24 IMO:9016167

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TAN BINH 24
IMO:
9016167
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LUCKY DIAMOND until 2007 OctLUNA WHITE until 2000 Mar
MMSI:
457601000
Flag:
Mongolia
Port registry:
ULAN BATOR
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
7194
Gross tonage:
4405
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAN BINH 24' with IMO number 9016167 and MMSI 457601000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. TAN BINH 24 had also former names - LUCKY DIAMOND until 2007 OctLUNA WHITE until 2000 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV