Vessels (148232)



STOLT PELICAN IMO:9016882

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
STOLT PELICAN
IMO:
9016882
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ISEBEK until 2008 OctMULTITANK SAXONIA until 1997 Jan
MMSI:
235083501
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
CARDIFF
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1996
DW:
5797
Gross tonage:
3711
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STOLT PELICAN' with IMO number 9016882 and MMSI 235083501 is . Vessel was built in 1996. STOLT PELICAN had also former names - ISEBEK until 2008 OctMULTITANK SAXONIA until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV