Vessels (148232)



NOVALJA IMO:9017305

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
NOVALJA
IMO:
9017305
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
VASCO DA GAMA until 1996 Apr
MMSI:
238190840
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
RIJEKA
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
33
Gross tonage:
458
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOVALJA' with IMO number 9017305 and MMSI 238190840 is . Vessel was built in 1991. NOVALJA had also former names - VASCO DA GAMA until 1996 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV