Vessels (148232)



TAMLALT 5 IMO:9018866

Flag: Morocco
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
TAMLALT 5
IMO:
9018866
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
WATR until 2013 Oct
Flag:
Morocco
Port registry:
AGADIR
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
289
Gross tonage:
406
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAMLALT 5' with IMO number 9018866 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. TAMLALT 5 had also former names - WATR until 2013 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Morocco.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV