Vessels (148232)



CLAYTON II IMO:9020467

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Vessel current name:
CLAYTON II
IMO:
9020467
Vessel type:
Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Former names:
GOULBURN 1 until 2008 NovRAF RAF until 2008 AugSALAMAT 3 until 2006 AprASIAN ASPHALT until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
355484000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1991
DW:
3748
Gross tonage:
2843
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CLAYTON II' with IMO number 9020467 and MMSI 355484000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. CLAYTON II had also former names - GOULBURN 1 until 2008 NovRAF RAF until 2008 AugSALAMAT 3 until 2006 AprASIAN ASPHALT until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to CLAYTON II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV