Vessels (148232)



TRICHEM BONITA IMO:9021459

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
TRICHEM BONITA
IMO:
9021459
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
RATU ANGGRAINI until 2010 JulNICKEL MARU NO.8 until 2009 Jan
MMSI:
525016335
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1992
DW:
1203
Gross tonage:
736
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRICHEM BONITA' with IMO number 9021459 and MMSI 525016335 is . Vessel was built in 1992. TRICHEM BONITA had also former names - RATU ANGGRAINI until 2010 JulNICKEL MARU NO.8 until 2009 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to TRICHEM BONITA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV